선택연구소
선택연구소 KR Join Fellow
146 Fellows
GOOD MINISHOP RATE 90%

De Roccis★ Nespresso exclusive drawis capsule coffee 180 capsules + additional random 20 capsules total 200 capsules !! Fast shipping




Customer Satisfaction

100%

35 Recommended

0 Reviews

0 Sold

For 30 Days

97% Customers Satisfied

Product Price Delivery Service 100% 100% 90% 100%
Pay only one shipping fee for purchasing multi items among same shipping fee group items in a cart.
1 2
  • US$33.00
    Add to cart
  • US$17.80
    Add to cart
  • US$3.80
    Add to cart
  • US$60.00
    Add to cart
  • US$12.00
    Add to cart
  • US$3.80
    Add to cart
  • US$3.80
    Add to cart
  • US$3.80
    Add to cart
  • US$19.80
    Add to cart
  • US$3.80
    Add to cart
  • US$3.75
    Add to cart

Add more Qprime Items to save
Delivery Fee

Manufacturer/
Product Origin
De Roccis / Italy Condition New Product
Manufacture DateMay 2018
After sales service Please contact seller or manufacturer service center.(help@blaujet.com)
유통기한제조일로부터 18개월
Shipping From From Overseas (South Korea)
help

All Ratings
옵션상세 검색

Photo Review (5)

Customer Review (30)

Customer Review board
Rating Feedback Date Written by
Highly Recommend Aug 11, 2020 jjo*** (KR KR)
Highly Recommend Jun 19, 2020 guy*** (KR KR)
Highly Recommend Feb 28, 2020 tur*** (KR KR)
Highly Recommend Feb 08, 2020 021*** (KR KR)
Highly Recommend Jan 30, 2020 jin*** (KR KR)
Recommend Jan 15, 2020 csw*** (KR KR)
Highly Recommend Jan 12, 2020 son*** (KR KR)
Recommend Jan 09, 2020 hoy*** (KR KR)
Highly Recommend Jan 04, 2020 kaz*** (KR KR)
Highly Recommend Nov 26, 2019 c04*** (KR KR)
(*) Your payment shall not be protected if you deposit directly into seller’s account, not using Qoo10 payment methods.

Item Q&A(4)

Status
Question & Answer
  • Answered
    Question
    South Korea ein1991 2021-03-03
    Answer
    Private Enquiry
    선택연구소 2021-03-04
    Answer
    Private Enquiry
  • Answered
    Question
    South Korea thdxogml 2021-02-07
    Answer
    Private Enquiry
    선택연구소 2021-02-08
  • Answered
    Question
    South Korea zza******* 2020-06-08
    Answer
    Dear customer, We will guide you through the product expiration date.
    Decaffeinated 20220113
    Elite 20210920
    Cremoso 20210924
    Longo 20210909
    Desiso 20210604
    Intenso 20210925
    Thank you
    선택연구소 2020-06-09
  • Answered
    Question
    South Korea lee******* 2020-05-18
    Answer
    Hello, customer! Under the option selection in the app, Today coupon is shown, and coupons of $ 8 that can be used for Wed Mon are issued. In the event that coupons are not issued, we are using the Q10 system, so if you contact Kyuten, it will be resolved faster. Thank you ^^
    선택연구소 2020-05-19
Ask Question
Phone number
+82-070-4173-1237
Email
help@blaujet.com
Available during
월~금: 오전 10시~오후 4시 토, 일, 공휴일: 휴무

Recommended by Smart Shopping Assistant